Description

TAG USA is a gymnastics and athletic center that is different from any other. TAG USA’s service awards, community honors, and State to National competitive championships have made TAG USA the top gymnastics program in the region.

 

Our staff is here to help you find the best program and classes available to your family. You will get to personally know the front desk staff of Harrison, Monika, Team Director Alexandra, and Mike as they help you with any class changes or questions that you might have.

 

Your child’s classes are guided by Recreational Director Elizabeth Geraci who monitor every child’s activities in every class. You will also see Class Manager Harrison interact with each parent in the hallways to help guarantee your satisfaction.

Location

1951 North Commerce Parkway, Weston, Florida 33326, USA

Starting from ages
  • 3

Region
Open
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 8:30 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 8:30 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 8:30 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 8:30 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 8:30 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 8:30 pm

  • Saturday

    8:00 am - 10:00 pm

  • Sunday

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm

  • September 18, 2020 1:26 pm local time

Find Food Nearby
Contact Business
Fall Schedule

The schedule was sent succesfully.

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Girls Gymnastics Beginners Ages 5-7 (55min)

  • Monday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Tuesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Wednesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Thursday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Friday9:00am – 9:55am
    10:00am – 10:55am
    11:00am – 11:55am
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Girls Gymnastics Beginners Ages 8+ (55min)

  • Monday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Tuesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Wednesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Thursday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
    6:30pm – 7:25pm
  • Friday9:00am – 9:55am
    10:00am – 10:55am
    11:00am – 11:55am
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Girls Gymnastics Intermediate Ages 5-7 (1hour 25min)

  • Monday3:30pm – 4:55pm
    4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Tuesday4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Wednesday3:30pm – 4:55pm
    4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Thursday4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Friday4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 11:25am
    11:30am – 12:55pm
  • Sunday

Girls Gymnastics Intermediate Ages 8+ (1hour 25min)

  • Monday3:30pm – 4:55pm
    4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Tuesday4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Wednesday3:30pm – 4:55pm
    4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Thursday4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Friday4:30pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:25pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 11:25am
    11:30am – 12:55pm
  • Sunday

Girls Gymnastics Advanced (1 hour 55min)

  • Monday5:00pm – 6:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:55pm
  • Tuesday4:00pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:55pm
  • Wednesday5:00pm – 6:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:55pm
  • Thursday4:00pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:55pm
  • Friday4:00pm – 5:55pm
    6:00pm – 7:55pm
  • Saturday9:00am – 11:00am
    11:00am – 12:55am
  • Sunday

Girls Gymnastics Pre-team (2 hours 2x a week)

  • Monday5:30pm – 7:30pm
  • Tuesday5:30pm – 7:30pm
  • Wednesday5:30pm – 7:30pm
  • Thursday5:30pm – 7:30pm
  • Friday5:30pm – 7:30pm
  • Saturday11:00am – 1:00pm
  • Sunday

Cheer & Performance Class

  • Monday
  • Tuesday6:00pm – 6:55pm
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday6:00pm – 6:55pm
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Parkour or Rougue Fitness Training

  • Monday5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Acro Power Tumbling: Ages 7+ (beginner coed 55min)

  • Monday4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Thursday4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Friday4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 10:55am
  • Sunday

Acro Power Tumbling:Ages 7+ (intermediate level 2&3)

  • Monday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Tuesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Wednesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Thursday4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Friday4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 10:55am
    11:00am – 11:55am
  • Sunday

Acro Power Tumbling (Advanced level 4/5)

  • Monday
  • Tuesday5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Friday5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Tumbling Beginner Coed (ages 6+) 55minutes

  • Monday4:30pm -5:25pm
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Thursday3:30pm – 4:25
  • Friday
  • Saturday10:00am – 10:55am
  • Sunday

Tumbling Intermediate Coed (ages 7+) 55minutes

  • Monday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Tuesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Wednesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Thursday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Friday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 10:55am
    11:00am – 11:55am
  • Sunday

Tumbling Advanced Coed (ages 7+) 55minutes

  • Monday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Tuesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Wednesday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Thursday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Friday4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 10:55am
    11:00am – 11:55am
  • Sunday

Trampoline/Tumbling Beginners Coed 55minutes

  • Monday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Tuesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Wednesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Thursday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Friday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Saturday9:00am – 9:55am
    10:00am – 10:55am
  • Sunday

Trampoline/Tumbling Intermediate/Advance Coed 1hour 25min

  • Monday5:30pm – 6:55pm
  • Tuesday5:30pm – 6:55pm
  • Wednesday5:30pm – 6:55pm
  • Thursday5:30pm – 6:55pm
  • Friday5:30pm – 6:55pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 11:25am
  • Sunday

Trampoline/Tumbling Coed PreTeam Invite Only

  • Monday
  • Tuesday4:30pm – 6:00pm
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday4:30pm – 6:00pm
  • Friday
  • Saturday9:00am – 10:30am
  • Sunday

Boys Beginner Gymnastics (ages +) 55minutes

  • Monday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Tuesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Wednesday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Thursday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
  • Friday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Saturday9:00am – 9:55am
    10:00am – 10:55am
    11:00am – 11:55am
  • Sunday

Boys Intermediate/Advanced Gymnastics 1hour 55minutes

  • Monday4:30pm -5:55pm
  • Tuesday4:30pm -5:55pm
  • Wednesday4:30pm -5:55pm
  • Thursday4:30pm -5:55pm
  • Friday4:30pm -5:55pm
  • Saturday10:00am – 11:25am
  • Sunday

Boys Pre-Team Gymnastics (by invitation only) 1 hour 30minutes

  • Monday5:30pm – 7:00pm
    (age 7+)
  • Tuesday3:30pm – 4:30pm
    (Ages 5 & 6)
  • Wednesday5:30pm – 7:00pm
    (age 7+)
  • Thursday3:30pm – 4:30pm
    (Ages 5 & 6)
  • Friday3:30pm – 4:25pm
    4:30pm – 5:25pm
    5:30pm – 6:25pm
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

*Schedule subject to change, check with gym if current.

FALL 2019 Schedule

The schedule was sent succesfully.

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

MOMMY AND ME - NEW BABY TUMBLERS - (Ages 6 weeks) 50 Mins

  • Monday9:30 A.M. – 10:15 A.M.
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

MOMMY AND ME- LIL MOVERS AND SHAKERS - (Ages Almost walking – 24 months)

  • Monday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
  • Thursday10:30 A.M – 11:25 A.M
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Friday10:30 A.M – 11:25 A.M
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25pm
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M – 9:55 A.M
    10:00 A.M- 10:55 A.M
  • Sunday

MOMMY AND ME- TINY TOTS ( Semi independent – ages: 2 to 3 yrs old ) 55 mins

  • Monday10:30 A.M.– 11:25 P.M.
    3:30pm – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday10:30 A.M – 11:25 P.M. 4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Thursday10:30 A.M – 11:25 A.M
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Friday10:30 A.M – 11:25 A.M.
    3:30pm – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M – 9:55 A.M
    10:00 A.M – 10:55 A.M
    11:00 A.M - 11:55 A.M
  • Sunday

PRESCHOOL PRESCHOOL BEGINNERS (Ages3-5 Years ) 55 Mins

  • Monday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M – 4:25 P.M
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Thursday10:30 A.M – 11:25 A.M.
    11:30 A.M. – 12:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Friday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    11:30 A.M. – 12:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 9:55 A.M.
    10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. – 11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

PRESCHOOL - : (Ages 3-5 Years ) 55 Mins

  • Monday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Thursday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    11:30 A.M. – 12:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Friday10:30 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    11:30 A.M. – 12:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 9:55 A.M.
    10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.11:00 A.M. – 11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

PRESCHOOL INTERMEDIATE (Ages 3-5 Years) 55 Mins

  • Monday11:30 P.M. – 12:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday11:30 A.M. – 12:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday11:30 A.M. – 12:25 A.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Friday11:30 A.M. – 12:25 A.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 9:55 A.M.
    10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. – 11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

RESCHOOL ADVANCED (Ages 4-5 years old & ages 8+) 55 Mins

  • Monday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Thursday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

GIRLS BEGINNERS
(Ages 5-7 year)55 Mins

  • Monday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Thursday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
    6:30 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Friday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 9:55 A.M.
    10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. – 11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

GIRLS BEGINNERS - Ages 8 & older – 1 hour and 25 Minutes

  • Monday3:30 P.M. – 4:55 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday3:30 P.M. – 4:55 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Thursday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:25 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
    11:30 A.M. – 12:55 P.M.
  • Sunday

GIRLS ADVANCED: (all ages) – 1 hour 55 Minutes

  • Monday5:00 P.M. – 6:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:55 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:00 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:55 P.M.
  • Wednesday5:00 P.M. – 6:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:55 P.M.
  • Thursday4:00 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:55 P.M.
  • Friday4:00 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
    6:00 P.M. – 7:55 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 11:00 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. – 12:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

GIRLS PRETEAM Noncompetitive (invite only) 2 hours twice per week

  • Monday5:30 P.M. – 7:30 P.M.
  • Tuesday5:30 P.M. – 7:30 P.M.
  • Wednesday5:30 P.M. – 7:30 P.M.
  • Thursday5:30 P.M. – 7:30 P.M.
  • Friday5:30 P.M.– 7:30 P.M.
  • Saturday11:00 P.M. – 1:00 P.M.
  • Sunday

BOYS GYM - NASTICS - BEGINNERS (Ages 5 & up) 55 Mins

  • Monday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Friday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 9:55 A.M.
    10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. – 11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

BOYS GYM - INTERMEDIATE/ ADVANCED (1 hour 55 Minutes)

  • Monday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
  • Wednesday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
  • Thursday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M. – 5:55 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M. – 11:25 A.M.
  • Sunday

BOYS GYM - Boys PreTeam (invitation only) 1 hours 30 minutes

  • Monday5:30 P.M. – 7:00 P.M.
    (Age 7+)
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M. – 4:30pm
    (Ages 5 & 6)
  • Wednesday5:30 P.M. – 7:00 P.M.
    (Age 7+)
  • Thursday3:30 P.M. – 4:30 P.M.
    (Ages 5 & 6)
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

Trampoline & Tumbling – Beginners - Coed Boys/Girls 55 Mins

  • Monday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Thursday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Friday3:30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
    4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M. – 9:55 A.M.
    10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

Trampoline & Tumbling - Intermediate/Advance Coed- Boys & Girls 1hr 25 minutes

  • Monday5:30 P.M.– 6:55 P.M.
  • Tuesday5:30 P.M.– 6:55 P.M.
  • Wednesday5:30 P.M.– 6:55 P.M.
  • Thursday5:30 P.M.– 6:55 P.M.
  • Friday5:30 P.M.– 6:55 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M.– 11:25 A.M.
  • Sunday

Preteam Coed-Boys & Girls (by invitation only)

  • Monday
  • Tuesday 4:30 P.M.– 6:00 P.M.
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday 4:30 P.M.– 6:00 P.M.
  • Saturday9:00 A.M.– 10:30 A.M.
  • Sunday

TAG USA Power Tumbling Beginner (ages 6 & up) – 55 Mins

  • Monday4:30 P.M.-5:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday30 P.M. – 4:25 P.M.
  • Friday
  • Saturday10:00 A.M.– 10:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

TAG USA Power Tumbling Intermediate (ages 7 & up) – 55 Mins

  • Monday4:30 P.M.– 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. – 6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M.– 10:55 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. –11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

TAG USA Power Tumbling Advanced (ages 7 & up) – 55 Mins

  • Monday4:30 P.M.– 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:30 P.M.– 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday4:30 P.M.– 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday4:30 P.M.– 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.– 6:25 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M.– 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M.–10:55 A.M.
    11:00 A.M. – 11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

TAG USA Cheer & Performance Class (55 Mins)

  • Monday
  • Tuesday6:00 P.M.–6:55 P.M.
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday6:00 P.M.–6:55 P.M.
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

PARKOUR OR ROUGUE FITNESS TRAINING (Coed)

  • Monday5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

ACRO POWER TUMBLING - Beginner Co-ed 55 minutes (Level 1)

  • Monday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday3:30 P.M.–4:25 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M–10:55 A.M
  • Sunday

ACRO POWER TUMBLING - Intermediate(Level 2 & 3)

  • Monday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Tuesday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
    5:30 P.M. –
    6:25 P.M.
  • Thursday4:30 P.M.–5:25 P.M.
  • Friday4:30 P.M. – 5:25 P.M.
  • Saturday10:00 A.M. – 10:55 A.M.
    1:00 A.M.–11:55 A.M.
  • Sunday

ACRO POWER TUMBLING - Advanced (Level 4 & 5)

  • Monday
  • Tuesday5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Friday5:30 P.M.–6:25 P.M.
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

*Schedule subject to change, check with gym if current.

mood_bad
  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review